Camera Lens Coffee Mug Cannon
Camera Lens Coffee Mug CannonCamera Lens Coffee Mug CannonCamera Lens Coffee Mug CannonCamera Lens Coffee Mug CannonCamera Lens Coffee Mug Cannon
$11.90$7.95

Camera Lens Coffee Mug Cannon

Camera Lens Coffee Mug CannonThis is the 60ml, 2.1 oz model... If you are looking for a larger mug have a look at our 400ml, 13.5oz variety..

SLR Camera Lens Coffee Mug 400ml 13.5oz

OMG I love this... Imagine starting your day sipping a piping hot coffee from your own professional camera lens. This amazingly real looking camera lens coffee mug is a great gift for the photography or gadget lover in your life!

They are built to look practically identical to one of the most recognizable camera lens designs, the Cannon SLR. Featuring all the hallmarks of the classic 24-105mm f/4 .0L IS USM lens for all you camera buffs out there.

Are you looking for a great gift for a photographer or gadget freak? This makes the perfect gift...

If you want detail then how about this - The Cannon lens coffee mug even has the image stabilization switch, auto-focus switch and distance information window. On top of all that you also have technical information such as aperture size. From a distance, this DSLR camera lens mug could even fool a professional into believing this cup is a genuine camera lens.

SLR Camera Lens Coffee Mug 400ml 13.5 oz

Only $10.95

This is the big brother to the smaller 60ml version. This is a full 400ml, 13.5 oz camera lens coffee mug.

But remember, this is still just a novelty mug so the realism can only go so far.. As soon as you pick it up you can feel it is a mug and not a lens. The lid can no longer have the Cannon logo due to trademarking issues but other than that it is still a great Cannon camera lens coffee mugs for the price.

This camera lens coffee mug isn't just for photographers though; even non-photographers will love the clever and detailed design of this highly functional mug and it can be used for a lot more things other than coffee.

Imagine the look on your Boyfriend or hubbies face when receives it... You know it will be a hit.

This mug is sized at 7 cm height by 4.5 cm wide at the mouth.

  • Drinkware Type: Mugs
  • Certification: CIQ,EEC,CE / EU
  • Capacity: 60ml,  2.1oz
  • Type: 24-105 mm
  • Shape: With Lid
  • Specification: 1
  • Feature: Eco-Friendly
  • Material: Metal
  • Metal Type: Stainless Steel
  • Type: Coffee Mugs
  • Style: Creative
  • Drinkware Type: Mugs
  • For people who like: Beverages, Coffee & tea, Gifts for geeks, Photography.
  • Color: Black
  • The perfect gift for: the photographer in your life
  • Feature: Eco-Friendly
  • Accessories: With None
  • is_customized: Yes

Item : Camera Lens Coffee Mug Cannon

Other names :

  • Lens coffee mug Canon
  • Canon camera lens coffee mug

The walking dead Mug Heat Sensitive Color Changing

$12.95

Heat Sensitive Color Changing It is dark, dull and boring when cold, but fill this mug with hot liquid and look out! 

Mens Abstract Color pullover

$24.95

New season styles. Look good where ever you are. The price is right, why not get two?